Bell Schedule

Block Days

MON

TUE

THU

FRI

A day

B day

A day

B day

07:25 – 08:45

80 min

Period 1

Period 2

Period 1

Period 2

08:49 – 10:09

80 min

Period 3

Period 4

Period 3

Period 4

10:09 – 10:52

43 min

A-TECH Time

10:52 – 11:22

30 min

1st Lunch

11:26 – 12:46

80 min

Period 5

Period 6

Period 5

Period 6

10:56 – 12:16

80 min

Period 5

Period 6

Period 5

Period 6

12:16 – 12:46

30min

2nd Lunch

12:50 – 2:10

80 min

Period 7

Period 8

Period 7

Period 8

Buses Depart at 2:20 pm

Non-Block Day WED
C day
 

07:25 – 08:06

41 min

Period 1
 

8:10 – 8:55

45 min

Period 2

Announcements

 

8:59 – 9:40

41 min

 

Period 3

 

9:44 – 10:25

41 min

 

Period 4

 

10:29 – 11:10

41 min

 

Period 5/ 1st Lunch

 

11:14 – 11:55

41 min

 

Period 5/ 2nd Lunch

 

11:59 – 12:40

41 min

 

Period 6

 

12:44 – 1:25

41 min

 

Period 7

 

1:29 – 2:10

41 min

 

Period 8

 

Buses Depart at 2:20 pm